Multi CH Marveil King Of Fairylands

Marveil King Of Fairylands

a.k.a "Rey"

 

1xBOB  - 1xPuppyBOB - 1xBraceBIS - 1xJBOB - 1xBOS - 10xCAC - 2xR.CACIB - 25xEXC

Field Trial Test 

European Brace Winner EDS 2011

Slovenian Junior Winner 2011

Slovenian Junior Champion 2011

Italian Champion 2012 

Luxemburger Champion 2012

Austrian Champion (opened)

Slovenian Champion (opened) 

International Champion (opened)

Poland Champion (opened) 

 

D.O.B. 17.10.2010

LOI 10/213636

Owner: Moroso Niria, Merlini Paolo & Valli Francesco

Breeder: Merlini Paolo & Valli Francesco

prcd-Pra: normal/clear by parents

Nf: normal/clear by parents

Hd: A

Blood Sample Stored At Vetogene 

 

PDF PEDIGREE 

 

Su (u) CH Westerner Timekeeper

Su (u) CH Westerner Hi-Flyer Su (u) CH Westerner Blowing Free

Westerner Bless The Light

Westerner New Day Rising

Samcock's Sun E

Lynwater Summer Sun

Lynwater Tread Softly

Westerner Waylight

Westerner Twotimer

Carillo Cloud Nine

Su (u) CH Westerner Play For The Gallery

Westerner Who Loves Me

Fin CH Int CH Raccoon's Quiet A Bomb

Westerner Fantasy Flower

Gessa D'Aran Spanish Kiss

Lynwater Solar Beam

CH Lynwater Rising Sun

Lynwater Blue Rebel

Lynwater Sun Glow

Lynwater Christmas Lilly

Lynwater Noel

Lynwater Travellers Joy

Gessa D'Aran Scottish Kiss

Lynwater Rhuston Chant

Lynwater Islesman

Lynwater April Song

Lynwater  Evening Shade

Lynwater What A Story At Lawnswae

Sh CH Lynwater Dawn Shimmer

Shows Results:

18.04.2011 Albenga (SV): Puppy Class - 1° VP - Bauchal Gianfranco (IT) 

30.04.2011 Novara (NO): Puppy Class - 1° VP - Urek Tatiana (SLO)

29.05.2011 Baveno (VB): Puppy Class - 1° VP - Poggesi Manola (IT)

03.07.2011 Bra (CN): Puppy Class - 1° VP - PuppyBOB - Adinolfi Enrico (IT)

17.07.2011 Salice D'Ulzio (TO): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Poggesi Manola (IT)

24.07.2011 Caravino (TO): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Adinolfi Enrico (IT)

07.08.2011 Laveno Mombello (VA): Junior Class - 3° VG - Sporre Willes Renée (S)

18.09.2011 Monza (MB): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Kraljic Zlatko (HR)

05.11.2011 Int. Varese (VA): Junior Class - 3° EXC - Malo Alcrudo Raphael (E)

19.11.2011 Int. Genova (GE): Junior Class - 2° EXC - Cuccillato Alberto (IT)

11.12.2011 Int. Erba (CO): Junior Class - 2° VG - Cuthbert Ann (IRL)

28.01.2012 Int. Montichiari (BS): Working Class - 2° EXC - Lazic Suncica (SRB)

29.01.2012 Club Show Montichiari (BS): Working Class - 3° EXC - Kane Frank (UK)

12.02.2012 Biella (BI): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC - Czegledi Attila (H)

18.02.2012 Int. Sassari (SS): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC R.CACIB - Lebret Catherine (BG)

11.03.2012 Lodi (LO): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC - Best MaleBOS - Di Matteo Domenico (I)

24.03.2012 Int. Reggio Emilia (RE): Working Class - 2° EXC - Asnaghi Ferdinando (I)

25.03.2012 Int. Modena (MO): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC - Guillamon Mascunana Josè Ramon (E)

29.04.2012 Int. Sanremo (IM): Working Class - 1° EXC - Mach Lisbeth (CH)

03.06.2012 Int. Torino (TO): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC R.CACIB - Di Matteo Domenico (I) - Italian Champion

30.09.2012 Int. Bergamo (BG): Champion Class - 1° EXC - Opris Roxana (RO)
10.03.2013 Lodi (LO): Champion Class - 1 EXC - Best Male - BOB - Alessandri Alfredo (IT)
 

 

Regional Shows:

27.08.2011 Torre Beretti (PV): Junior Class - 3° EXC - Della Rocca Agnese (IT) 

 

 

Shows Around The World:

07.07.2011 Championnat De France (F): Puppy Class - 3° VP - Jacquier Graveleau Catherine (F)

08.07.2011 World Dog Show Paris (F): Puppy Class - 3° P - Lebrun Jacques (F)

02.09.2011 Euro Dog Show Leeuwarden (NL): Junior Class - EXC - Fujimoto Masanori (MX) - BIS Brace Winner with Marveil Kiwi

24.09.2011 Int. Tulln (A): Junior Class - 3° VG - Kane Frank (GB)

01.10.2011 Int. Koper (SLO): Junior Class - 1° EXC - JBOB - Stefik Stefan (CZ)

02.10.2011 Int. Koper (SLO): Junior Class - 1° EXC - JBOS - Fuoriosi Vandoni Iolanda (IT)

12.11.2011 Int. Vrtojba (SLO): Junior Class - 1° EXC - JBOS - Dan Palsson Helle (DK) - Slovenian Junior Champion

13.11.2011 Int. Sempeter (SLO): Junior Class - 1° EXC - JBOS - Tuominen Matti (FIN)

01.04.2012 Int. Luxemburg (LUX): Working Class - 1° EXC CACL - Tamas Jakkel (HU)

14.04.2012 Int. Wieselburg (A): Working Class - 1° EXC CACA - Sulcek Pavel  (CZ)

15.04.2012 Barje (SLO): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC - Petik Zsuzsanna (HU)

18.05.2012 World Dog Show Salzburg (A): Working Class - 4° VG - Carlos Seavich (ARG)

24.06.2012 Szczecin (PL): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC- Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)

01.09.2012 Int. Luxemburg (LUX): Working Class - 1° EXC CACL - Tony Howell-Thomas (UK) - Luxemburger Champion 

 

Future Shows:

not scheduled