CH SLO Blakkendy Della Giuliana

Blakkendy Della Giuliana 

a.k.a "Chanel"

 

13xEXC - 6xCAC - Field Trial Test 

Slovenian Champion

Italian Champion (opened) 

 

D.O.B. 20.01.2009 - 09.11.2013

LOI 10/463

Owner: Moroso Niria

Breeder: Zanasi Mauro 

prcd-Pra: carrier by optigen 

Nf: normal/clear by parents

Hd: B 

  

Mc CH Blakroon Della Giuliana

Blakboy Della Giuliana

Blakfire Della Giuliana

Cebion Della Giuliana

Tiffany Della Giuliana

 Houppette De St. Sulpice

Atchoum Du Terre De La Pommer

Nicosia De St. Sulpice

Flores Della Giuliana

Goldenquan Della Giuliana

Blakfire Della Giuliana

Scyo Della Giuliana

Quanyta Della Giuliana

Rolex Della Giuliana

Faxfut Della Giuliana

CH Nantes Della Giuliana

Rsm CH Spyderjak Della Giuliana

Flexmiusyc Della Giuliana

Machstone Della Giuliana

Houpette De St. Sulpice

Rosy Della Giuliana

Cebion Della Giuliana

Tiffany Della Giuliana

 Francini’s Myprettygold

Kavora Odyssey

Cardamine Corinth

Kavora Country Dance

CH Francini’s Briciola

Vuolli Delle Grandes Murailles

Francini’s Gaia

Shows in Italy:

18.04.2010 Desio (MI): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Adinolfi Enrico (IT)

09.05.2010 Lecco (LC): Junior Class - 2° VG - Bodegard Goran (S)

16.05.2010 Legnano (MI): Junior Class - 2° EXC - Bauchal Gianfranco (IT)

23.05.2010 Seveso (MI): Intermediate Class - 1° EXC - Asnaghi Ferdinando (IT)

30.05.2010 Int. Torino (TO): Intermediate Class - 1° EXC - Falletti Bellan Sonia (IT)

06.06.2010 Baveno (VB): Intermediate Class - 1° EXC CAC - Gatti Franco (IT)

20.06.2010 Int. Alessandria (AL): Intermediate Class - 2° EXC - Murante Gioacchino (IT)

01.08.2010 Laveno Mombello (VA): Open Class - 2° EXC - Gaboardi Luigi (IT)  

02.04.2011 Int. Montichiari (BS): Working Class - 2° VG - Mc Carry Beattie Rita (IRL)

18.04.2011 Albenga (SV): Working Class - 1° VG - Bauchal Gianfranco (IT)

30.04.2011 Novara (NO): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC - Urek Tatiana (SLO)

01.05.2011 Int. Alessandria (AL): Working Class - 2° VG - Murante Amelia (IT)

22.05.2011 Seveso (MI): Working Class - 1° EXC - Braga Alessandro (IT)

29.05.2011 Baveno (VB): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC - Poggesi Manola (IT) 

 

 

Shows Around The World:

07.05.2011 Int. Maribor (SLO): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC - Schimpf Otto (D)

08.05.2011 Int. Pohorje (SLO): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC - Skalar Slavica (SLO)

14.05.2011 Int. Sankt Gallen (CH): Working Class - 2° VG - Sporre Willes Renée (S)

15.05.2011 Int. Sankt Gallen (CH): Working Class - 2° VG - Hutsteiner Maria (AT)

22.09.2012 Int. Maribor (SLO): Working Class - 1° EXC CAC - Stefan Sinko (SLO) - Slovenian Champion