IT JCh Costopa's Perfect Dress

IT JCh Costopa's Perfect Dress 

a.k.a "Dior"

 

1xPuppyBOB - 17xEXC - 1xCAC - 1xR.CAC 

Res. European Junior Champion 2010

Italian Junior Champion 2011

Slovenian Junior Winner 2011

Qualified For Crufts 2012

Junior Top Dog 2010 - Cocker Red

 Slovenian Champion (opened) 

 

D.O.B. 15.12.2009

LOI 10/118665

Owner: Moroso Niria

Breeder: Panayi Photis & Panayi Anna

prcd-Pra: normal/clear by parents

Nf: normal/clear by parents

Hd: A

Blood Sample Stored At Vetogene

 

PDF PEDIGREE 

   

Cy CH Northworth Jaggy Wood

Su(u) CH Woodman Black Petrs

Cr CH Fuzberki Moravenny Back To Basic

Int CH H CH Lux CH Lochranza Black Mirage

Bozotligeti Yanaida 

Olivia In Black Petrs

Chairman Petrs

Italy Soul Petrs

Northworth Madam's Match

Int CH Northworth  Madman's Return

Int CH Spinneyhill Sadler

Int CH Northworth Vulgar Taste

Northworth Hue And Cry

Int CH Tanac's Play It Again

Northworth Twice As Wild

Cy CH Northworth Party Dress

Northworth Talk In Waves

S CH Claramand Shockwave

Cardamine Jumping Cracker Among Claramand

Claramand Here I Am

Northworth Hue And Cry

Int CH Tanac's Play It Again

Northworth Twice As Wild

Fin CH Twinsmade American Pie

Int CH Northworth  Madman's Return

Int CH Spinneyhill Sadler

Int CH Northworth Vulgar Taste

Rus CH Club Gloria U'Tinuviel Refine

Rus Blr CH Gold Mine Phantom Ot Laki Straik

Beatris Own Refine

 

Shows in Italy:

20.06.2010 Int. Alessandria (AL): Puppy Class - 1° P - Murante Gioacchino (IT)

01.08.2010 Laveno Mombello (VA): Puppy Class - 1° VP - Gaboardi Luigi (IT)

05.09.2010 Savona (SV): Puppy Class - 1° VP - PuppyBOB - Imbimbo Nicola (IT) - 4BIS Puppy

12.09.2010 Salice Terme (PV): Puppy Class - 1° VP - Muldoon Colette (IRL)

18.09.2010 Milano (MI): Junior Class - 1° EXC - JBOS - Witkowska Dorota (PL)

19.09.2010 Monza (MB): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Adinolfi Enrico (IT)

26.09.2010 Bergamo (BG): Junior Class - 1° G - Person Moa (S)

31.10.2010 Int. Insubria Winner (VA): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Gadbsy Michael (GB)

07.11.2010 Reggio Emilia (RE): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Buratti Pierluigi (IT)

20.11.2010 Int. Sanremo (IM): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Goubie Jacques (F)

21.11.2010 Int. Genova (GE): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Boellars Johannes (NL)

27.11.2010 Club Show Cremona (CR): Junior Class - 1° VG - Alessandra Giuseppe (IT)

11.12.2010 Int. Erba (CO): Junior Class - 1° EXC - De Frascino Susana (RA) - Italian Junior Champion

23.01.2011 Int. Milano (MI): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Stefik Stefan (CZ)

06.02.2011 Biella (BI): Junior Class - 1° EXC - Kettle Sue (GB)

19.03.2011 Club Show Reggio Emilia (RE): Intermediate Class - 1° EXC - Catalan Luis (PT)

20.03.2011 Int. Modena (MO): Intermediate Class - 2° EXC - Giles Margaret (AUS)

02.04.2011 Int. Montichiari (BS): Intermediate Class - 1° VG - Mc Carry Beattie Rita (IRL)

18.04.2011 Albenga (SV): Intermediate Class - 1° EXC - Bauchal Gianfranco (IT)

30.04.2011 Novara (NO): Intermediate Class - 1° EXC R.CAC - Urek Tatiana (SLO)

 

 

Regional Shows:

29.08.2010 Reg. Show Fontaneto D'Agogna (NO): Junior Class - 1° EXC - JBOB - Schiavi Claudio (IT) - 2BIS Junior 

25.04.2011 Reg. Show Marcallo Con Casone (MI): Junior Class - 1° EXC - JBOB - Villani Marco (IT) 

   

 

Shows Around The World:

03.10.2010 European Dog Show Celje (SLO): Junior Class - 2° EXC - Eva Greg (SA)

15.01.2011 Int. Ljubljana (SLO): Junior Class - 1° VG - Leenen Theo (B)

16.01.2011 Int. Ljubljana (SLO): Junior Class - 1° EXC - JBOS - Javor Davor (HR) Crufts Qualification 2012 - Slovenian Junior WInner

14.05.2011 Int. Sankt Gallen (CH): Intermediate Class - 2° VG - Sporre Willes Renée (S)

15.05.2011 Int. Sankt Gallen (CH): Intermediate Class - 2° VG - Hutsteiner Maria (AT)

12.11.2011 Int. Vrtojba (SLO): Intermediate Class - 1° EXC CAC - Dan Palsson Helle (DK)

13.11.2011 Int. Sempeter (SLO): Intermediate Class - 1° EXC - Tuominen Matti (FIN)    

 

 

Future Shows:

..we are training Dior for the field trial test, and we are waiting for her coat to regrow!! She will be the mother of the Litter F